High-quality wall console Venice Circa 1880/1900 Cast iron, polychrome painted Height 244 cm, width 127 cm, depth 49 cm Provenance: Gift from a Hungarian diplomat
Sie müssen angemeldet sein um Gebote abzugeben!
Bid form
With this purchase order, I authorize TIBERIUS AUCTIONS to bid in my name and on my account up to the specified purchase limits or to contact me for a telephone bid during the auction.
You must be logged in to place bids!
Subscribe to our newsletter to be informed about upcoming auctions.